PDA

View Full Version : unit pricing


03-23-2006, 09:46 AM
how to get rid of the unit pricing column on estimates?

rclever1
03-23-2006, 09:47 AM
Quote[/b] (Guest @ Mar. 23 2006,10:46)]how to get rid of the unit pricing column on estimates?
how to get rid of the unit pricing column on estimates?

Gopher Tech
03-23-2006, 06:31 PM
Hi rclever1,

Right now there isn't an option to do that.